Our Clients

We are currently assisting with the school sport programs of the following schools and sports organisations:

  • ACS
  • AFL Victoria
  • Albion Primary
  • Alphington Grammar
  • Alvie Consolidated School
  • Antonine College
  • APS Sport
  • Australian International Academy
  • Australian International Academy Caroline Springs
  • Australian International Academy King Khalid
  • Australian International Academy
  • Beaconhills College
  • Beaumaris North PS
  • Bentleigh Secondary College
  • Berwick Chase Primary
  • Berwick Grammar
  • Beverley Hills Primary School
  • Boronia Heights Primary School
  • Brighton Grammar School
  • Brighton Primary School
  • Brimbank City Council
  • Darul Ulum College
  • Bullen Heights School
  • Camberwell Grammar School
  • CambeRwell Primary School
  • Campbellfield Heights Primary School
  • Carey Grammar
  • Carlton Baths YMCA
  • CBC St Kilda
  • Christ Church Grammar School
  • Clarinda Primary
  • Clyde Primary School
  • Colac West Primary School
  • Coldstream Primary
  • Cornish College
  • Corporate Games
  • Cranbourne Primary School
  • CRC Caroline Springs
  • CRC Melton
  • CRC North Keilor
  • Creswick Primary School
  • Crib Point Primary
  • Dandenong North Primary School
  • De La Salle
  • Dingley Primary School
  • Dixons Creek
  • Don Valley Primary School
  • Donvale Christian College
  • EDEC Primary
  • Edinburgh College
  • Edithvale Primary School
  • EISM
  • Elphinstone Primary School
  • Emmanuel College – Notre Dame
  • Emmanuel College – St Paul’s
  • Emmaus College
  • Erasmus Primary School
  • Essendon North Primary School
  • Fintona Girls School
  • Fleetwood Primary
  • Flinders Christian Community College – Carrum
  • Flinders Christian Community College – Tyabb
  • Forrest Primary School
  • Fountain Gate Primary School
  • Geelong Grammar – Toorak Campus
  • Geelong Grammar School (GGS)
  • Genazzano
  • Gowrie Street Primary School
  • Greater Dandenong City Council
  • Haileybury College
  • Hampton Primary School
  • Holy Trinity School
  • Holy Trinity School
  • Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School (IGGS)
  • Ivanhoe Grammar School (IGS)
  • Ivanhoe Primary School
  • James Cook Primary School
  • John Paul College
  • Karingal Primary School
  • Keilor Height Primary Schopol
  • Kilvington Grammar
  • King David
  • Kingsley Park Primary
  • Kingswood College
  • Kolbe Catholic College
  • Korowa
  • La Trobe University
  • Landsborough Primary School
  • Langley Primary School
  • Launceston Church Grammar School
  • Launching Place Primary
  • Leibler Yavbeh College
  • Loyola College
  • Macedon Primary School
  • MacKillop College
  • Marymede Catholic College
  • McKinnon Primary
  • Melbourne Girls Grammar School (MGGS)
  • Melbourne Grammar Grimwade Club
  • Melbourne Grammar School (MGS)
  • Melbourne High School
  • Mentone Girls
  • Methodist Ladies College (MLC)
  • Mount Dandenong Primary School
  • Mount Macedon Primary School
  • Mount Scopus
  • Mount Waverly North Primary School
  • Mt Hira College
  • Mulgrave Primary School
  • Nazareth College
  • Newport Gardens Primary School
  • Nunawading Christian College
  • Oak Park Primary School
  • Oakleigh Grammar
  • Oberon Primary School
  • Ormond Jets Basketball Association
  • Our Lady of Mercy College (OLMC)
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Succour School
  • Our Lady of Sion
  • Our Lady of The Way School
  • Our Lady's Primary School
  • Overnewton Anglican Community College
  • Oxley College
  • Padua College – Mornington
  • Padua College – Rosebud
  • Parkmore Primary School
  • PEGS
  • PEGS Junior School
  • Peninsula Grammar
  • Penola College
  • Presbyterian Ladies' College (PLC)
  • Richmond West Primary School
  • RMIT University
  • Rosanna Golf Links Primary School
  • Ruyton Girls School
  • School of the Good Sheppard
  • Scotch College
  • SCSA
  • SESG
  • Sholem Aleichem College
  • Siena College
  • Simonds Catholic College
  • Southern Independent Schools (SIS)
  • SSV Armadale District
  • SSV Balaclava
  • SSV Bendigo
  • SSV Boroondara Primary
  • SSV Boroondara Secondary
  • SSV Brentwood
  • SSV Casey Primary
  • SSV Dandenong Division Primary
  • SSV Dandenong Ranges
  • SSV Darebin
  • SSV Keilor District Primary
  • SSV Kew District
  • SSV Kingston
  • SSV Knox Primary
  • SSV Monash Waverley
  • SSV Moonee Valley
  • SSV Moreland
  • SSV Mullum
  • SSV Nillumbik
  • SSV Northern Metro
  • SSV Peninsula
  • SSV Syndal District
  • SSV Waverley
  • SSV Western Ranges
  • SSV Whittlesea
  • SSV Woodlands
  • St Albans North Primary School
  • St Andrew’s Christian College
  • St Bede’s College
  • St Bernard’s College
  • St Brigid's Primary School Gisborne
  • St Catherine’s
  • St Domonic's
  • St Francis Xavier – Beaconsfield
  • St Francis Xavier – Berwick
  • St Francis Xavier – Officer
  • St James College
  • St James Primary, BRIGHTON
  • St John’s College Preston
  • St John’s Regional College
  • St Josephs Catholic Parish Primary School
  • St Joseph's Primary School Chiltern
  • St Kevin’s
  • St Leonard’s
  • St Mary's Primary School
  • St Michael’s Grammar
  • St Michael’s Grammar Junior School
  • St Peter’s College – East
  • St Peter’s College – West
  • St Roch's Parish Primary School
  • St Thomas the Apostle
  • Star of the Sea
  • Strathcona
  • The Grange P-12 College
  • Thomas Carr College
  • Thomastown West Primary School
  • Toolangi
  • Toolangi Primary School
  • Trinity Grammar
  • Tullamarine Primary School
  • Wales St Primary School
  • Waverly Christian College
  • Wesley College Elsternwick Campus
  • Whitefriars
  • William Ruthen Primary School
  • Williamstown Primary School
  • Woodleigh College
  • Xavier College
  • Yarra Valley Grammar